2018 GA List of Licensed Coaches

Team First Name Last Name League
Allatoona Creek Composite Joe Lee Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite David Perez Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite Eric Sheckton Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite Rutledge Davis Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite Anne Lewin Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite Brian Frost Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite Nicholas Kelland Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite Bryan Fegan Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite German Rodriguez Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite Davinder Ablashi Georgia
Allatoona Creek Composite Jonathan Mangual Georgia
Anderson Composite Brad Frare Georgia
Anderson Composite Sean Bostic Georgia
Anderson Composite Cary Hughes Georgia
Anderson Composite Tonya Frare Georgia
Anderson Composite Patty Wisniewski Georgia
Anderson Composite Chad Hutchins Georgia
Anderson Composite Jason McDonald Georgia
Anderson Composite Brandon Wilson Georgia
Athens Area Mountain Bike Team Chris Schmitt Georgia
Athens Area Mountain Bike Team Donald Newman Georgia
Athens Area Mountain Bike Team Elliott Caldwell Georgia
Athens Area Mountain Bike Team Gerald Turner Georgia
Athens Area Mountain Bike Team Brian Molloy Georgia
Athens Area Mountain Bike Team Jason Hubbard Georgia
Athens Area Mountain Bike Team Rusty Wallace Georgia
Athens Area Mountain Bike Team Dave Swartz Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Dan Van Hise Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Chris Hoback Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Karen Mueller Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Scott Henry Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Robert Murphy Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Kerry Newell Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Steve Cantonis Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Ryan Mierzejewski Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Jack Netherton Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Chad Clark Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite William Wall Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Barbara Van Hise Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite John Carroll Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite David Nelson Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Shiona Eisenhauer Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Scott Stewart Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Brad Wilmert Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Stefanie Wilmert Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Kerry Drake Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Eden Jackson Georgia
Blankets Creek Composite Lisa Randall Georgia
Blankets Creek Homeschool Karen Mueller Georgia
Blankets Creek Homeschool David Battista Georgia
Buford Middle and High School Allison Elkins Georgia
Buford Middle and High School Angela M Zubar Georgia
Buford Middle and High School Victor Zubar Georgia
Buford Middle and High School Brandy Mazurek Georgia
Buford Middle and High School Rob Geoffroy Georgia
Buford Middle and High School Michael Whidby Georgia
Buford Middle and High School Simon Young Georgia
Buford Middle and High School Jennifer Brewster Georgia
Cherokee High School Derek Boyd Georgia
Cherokee High School Joseph Smarkusky Georgia
Cherokee High School Carrie Willbur Georgia
Cherokee High School Hunter Ramsey Georgia
Cherokee High School Brandy Garland Georgia
Cherokee High School Mari Allison Georgia
Cherokee High School Jeffrey Stewart Georgia
Cherokee High School Holly Mitchell Georgia
Cherokee High School Mark Gulledge Georgia
Cherokee High School Trevor Willbur Georgia
Cherokee High School Victor Kelley Georgia
Cherokee High School Anne Pozerycki Georgia
Cherokee High School James Iovino Georgia
Cherokee High School Chrischel Ramsey Georgia
Cherokee High School John Pozerycki Georgia
Cherokee High School Kevin Mitchell Georgia
Cherokee High School Rex McInvale Georgia
Cherokee High School Danny Bracken Georgia
Chestatee High School Loren Funk Georgia
Chestatee High School Trent Dollyhigh Georgia
Chestatee High School Michael Spaduzzi Georgia
Chestatee High School Michelle Funk Georgia
Chestatee High School JR Tucker Georgia
Chestatee High School Scott Soper Georgia
Chestatee High School Davis Branyon Georgia
Chestatee High School Chad Gammon Georgia
Chestatee High School Randall Popham Georgia
Columbus Composite Kenneth Libersat Georgia
Columbus Composite Wendy Irvin Georgia
Columbus Composite Bill Swain Georgia
Columbus Composite Teresa Bruce Georgia
Columbus Composite Josh Adams Georgia
Columbus Composite Shaun Estes Georgia
Columbus Composite David Moore Georgia
Covington Conyers Composite Cycling/4Cs James Behning Georgia
Coweta Composite Brandon Hammond Georgia
Coweta Composite Dan Miller Georgia
Coweta Composite Steve Peterson Georgia
Coweta Composite Tim Ulinski Georgia
Fannin County Composite Pam Key Georgia
Foothills Composite Kurt Erickson Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Karolyn Dupree Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Chris Lastinger Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Mark Ash Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Steven Brakke Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Karen Robins Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Paul Schmidt Georgia
Forsyth County Composite JP Robins Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Jeff Marsh Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Maxwell Nelson Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Lisa Lastinger Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Kelley Ash Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Diego del Blanco Orobitg Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Rick Ruckh Georgia
Forsyth County Composite Eric Sutton Georgia
Forsyth County Composite robert yarbrough Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Naomi Moore Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Laura Lea Alonso Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Larry Alonso Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Rita Thrasher Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Doug Moore Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Ashley Gray Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Chris Gray Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Jennifer Fontenot Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Ben Schlosser Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Russ Ginger Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Scott Giet Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Malcolm Hicks Georgia
Gilmer Cartecay Composite Dondi Fontenot Georgia
GMC Prep Mountain Bike Team Eric Barker Georgia
GMC Prep Mountain Bike Team James Pinter Georgia
GMC Prep Mountain Bike Team Todd Lightner Georgia
GMC Prep Mountain Bike Team Tom Glover Georgia
GMC Prep Mountain Bike Team Pete McHan Georgia
Grayson Composite Keith Waldrop Georgia
Grayson Composite Michael Huycke Georgia
Grayson Composite Bonnie Huycke Georgia
Grayson Composite Gary Wright Georgia
Grayson Composite Matt Brown Georgia
Grayson Composite wade dressler Georgia
Grayson Composite Melissa Judson Georgia
Grayson Composite Tim Judson Georgia
Grayson Composite Charlie Satterfield Georgia
Grayson Composite Jeff Powell Georgia
Grayson Composite Tracy Schaeffer Georgia
Grayson Composite Bob Seitz Georgia
Grayson Composite Brandon Cordle Georgia
Greenville High School Brian Street Georgia
Greenville High School Steve Hajosy Georgia
Greenville High School Leslie Haynes Georgia
Greenville High School Ryan Haynes Georgia
Greenville High School Britta Street Georgia
Greenville High School Giselle Weekes Georgia
Greenville High School Scott Edge Georgia
Greenville High School Luke Barnett Georgia
Greenville High School Chandler Weekes Georgia
Harrison High School Jeff Koehler Georgia
Harrison High School Mindy Neal Georgia
HCHS Raiders Brian Horton Georgia
HCHS Raiders Dustin Mealor Georgia
HCHS Raiders Bryan Ivie Georgia
Independent Riders Elliott Baring Georgia
Independent Riders Tristan Cowie Georgia
Independent Riders Alan Sparks Georgia
Independent Riders Marco Newman Georgia
Independent Riders Thomas Turner Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Curt Kurz-Edsall Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Ian Davidson Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Thomas Turpin Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Jennifer Wood Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Tim Moore Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Craig Walters Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Daron Bates Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Joshua Schaffer Georgia
Issaqueena Composite Peter Hyatt Georgia
Jackson County HS and MS jason Tyndall Georgia
Jackson County HS and MS Zachary Taylor Georgia
Jackson County HS and MS Chris Robinson Georgia
Jackson County HS and MS Jason Bewley Georgia
Jackson County HS and MS Susie Fox Georgia
Jackson County HS and MS Scot Howard Georgia
Jackson County HS and MS Bonni Hall Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Bob Kerr Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Kim Fox Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Tony Webb Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Steve Frazier Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Jan Webb Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Andy Bell Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Jesse Collier Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Robert Dugan Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Travis Thompson Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Nathan Welch Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Cheryl Kerr Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Lee Fox Georgia
Jefferson HS/MS Jennifer Thompson Georgia
John’s Creek Adolescent Association of Mtn bikers Michael Mitchko Georgia
John’s Creek Adolescent Association of Mtn bikers Eric Buchanan Georgia
John’s Creek Adolescent Association of Mtn bikers Jane Mitchko Georgia
John’s Creek Adolescent Association of Mtn bikers John Lyman Georgia
John’s Creek Adolescent Association of Mtn bikers Kevin Kyle Georgia
John’s Creek Adolescent Association of Mtn bikers Eric Hile Georgia
Middle Georgia Composite Brian Robertson Georgia
Mill Creek High School Susan Harrod Georgia
Mill Creek High School Alex Harrod Georgia
Mill Creek High School Brian Burleigh Georgia
Mill Creek High School Jason Drennen Georgia
Mill Creek High School Miguel Ochoa Georgia
Mill Creek High School Kenneth Page Georgia
Mill Creek High School Michael Gambarota Georgia
Mill Creek High School Justin Still Georgia
Mill Creek High School Kim Davidson Georgia
Mill Creek High School Mark Still Georgia
Mill Creek High School John Kalarickal Georgia
Mill Creek High School Helen van Musschenbroek Georgia
Mill Creek High School Michel van Musschenbroek Georgia
Mill Creek High School Jadah Beggs Georgia
Mill Creek High School Steve Peck Georgia
Mill Creek High School Derric Glenn Georgia
Mill Creek High School Carl Rieke Georgia
Mill Creek High School Sean Terry Georgia
Mill Creek High School Charles Hamilton Georgia
Mill Creek High School Paul Davidson Georgia
North Cobb Christian School Ty Faulk Georgia
North Cobb Christian School Tim Heiple Georgia
North Dekalb Composite Daniel Hirsh Georgia
North Dekalb Composite Michael Hatten Georgia
North Forsyth High School Eddie Montero Georgia
North Forsyth High School Dustin Heard Georgia
North Forsyth High School Jeff Martin Georgia
North Forsyth High School Dolores Montero Georgia
North Forsyth High School Tim Keyser Georgia
North Forsyth High School John Jones Georgia
North Forsyth High School Kent Ormes Georgia
North Forsyth High School Catherine Keyser Georgia
North Forsyth High School Drew Ragan Georgia
North Forsyth High School Jason Cibulski Georgia
North Forsyth High School Joan Graham Georgia
North Forsyth High School Joseph Neuwirth Georgia
North Forsyth High School Amanda Colbert Georgia
North Forsyth High School Shawn Illeck Georgia
North Forsyth High School Raymond Unger Georgia
North Fulton Composite Steve Herlocher Georgia
North Fulton Composite Matt Jarrett Georgia
North Fulton Composite Robb Osaba Georgia
North Fulton Composite Jeff Cole Georgia
Oconee Composite Dawn Chandler Georgia
Oconee Composite William Brown Georgia
Oconee Composite Ben Hobbs Georgia
Oconee Composite Robin Johns Georgia
Oconee Composite Jon Griggs Georgia
Oconee Composite Jeff Dippel Georgia
Oconee Composite David Buck Georgia
Oconee Composite Jason Chandler Georgia
Oconee County High School Mark Yount Georgia
Oconee County High School Kevin Ayres Georgia
Oconee County High School Dean Ward Georgia
Oconee County High School Anthony Glenn Georgia
Oconee County High School Adam Traill Georgia
Oconee County High School Laurie Traill Georgia
Oconee County High School Michael Kempf Georgia
Oconee County High School Emily Cox Georgia
Old Capital Racing Composite Tony Lewis Georgia
Old Capital Racing Composite Teresa Rose Georgia
Old Capital Racing Composite Trae Grimes Georgia
Old Capital Racing Composite Bryce Shows Georgia
Old Capital Racing Composite Katy Lucas Georgia
Pace Academy Bill Warren Georgia
Pace Academy Jesse Marshburn Georgia
Pace Academy Dan Brooks Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Larry Staelens Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Josh Camp Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Andy Youngblood Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Mike Harris Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Troy Hohl Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Nick Philp Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Jeffrey Beasley Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Meghan Roby Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team John Whorton Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Ed Roby Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Patrick Dias Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Mike Britton Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Mark Buckner Georgia
Paulding County Composite MTB Team Jamie Youngblood Georgia
Pinhoti Composite Jeffrey Williams Georgia
Pinhoti Composite Carin Mosteller Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Timothy Lloyd Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Mark Davidson Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Mike Stabler Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Irene Gowens Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Chad Hayes Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Alex Fuentes Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Molly Hayes Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Lisa Hayes Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Erica Cahoon Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Scott Cargile Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Wayne Gowens Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Kelly Cahoon Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Travis Schmoranz Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Wendi Raatjes Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Isabel Fuentes Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Chris Ingraham Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Shane Taylor Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Paul Cerny Georgia
Prima Tappa East Composite Nicholas Silva Georgia
Prima Tappa West Composite Kevin Baker Georgia
Prima Tappa West Composite Kent Easterday Georgia
Prima Tappa West Composite Daniel Roth Georgia
Prima Tappa West Composite Dawn Roth Georgia
Prima Tappa West Composite Tim Hutchings Georgia
Prima Tappa West Composite Stephen Sisk Georgia
Prima Tappa West Composite Tim Barge Georgia
Prima Tappa West Composite Brandon Young Georgia
Rabun County Composite Neal Arnett Georgia
Rabun County Composite Ashley Martin Georgia
Riverwood High/Middle School Christie Hunt Georgia
Riverwood High/Middle School Gerard Gunthert Georgia
Rome Composite Matt Stahl Georgia
Rome Composite Ron Montgomery Georgia
Rome Composite Brian Hard Georgia
Rome Composite Mark Pearce Georgia
Roswell High School Kimberly Powell Georgia
Roswell High School Zach Mills Georgia
Roswell High School Barron Cain Georgia
Roswell High School Andy Collier Georgia
Roswell High School Jeffrey Werstak Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Timothy Zierden Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Ovidiu Capraru Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Jeff Hunt Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Trey Holder Georgia
Sope Creek Composite William (Bill) Vargas Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Jeff Buck Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Karen Berube Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Marty Speight Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Andrew Old Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Isaac Dymkowski Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Dave Chen Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Peter Weimann Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Robert Scalise Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Lexi Haynie Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Bill Williams Georgia
Sope Creek Composite Neil Ortkiese Georgia
Southside Trail Riders Composite Cecil Hannah Georgia
Southside Trail Riders Composite Andy Clutter Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Britney Fransen Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Mark Wisniewski Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Jeffrey Hohn Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Lara Fransen Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Sherry Hall Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Marshall Pickens Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Kelly Bostic Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Doug Cline Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Gretchen Foster Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Matthew Roehrs Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Jennifer Stewart Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Karla Cook Georgia
T.L.Hanna High School Erin Hughes Georgia
The Galloway School Darius Farrokhi Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Dan Thornton Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Tracy Honeycutt Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Adam Killgo Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Daniel Raby Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Lance Walton Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Keith Kudlac Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Heather Killgo Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Tyler Story Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Tom Peyton Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Chris Thomas Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Barry Brown Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Karen Honeycutt Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Art Trevino Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Ken Ahrens Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Ed Stutz Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Ben Shugart Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Chanel Rivera Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Mark Gilliam Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Ned Pickett Georgia
Trojan Mountain Bike Team Matt Walsh Georgia
Upstate Composite North Brian Street Georgia
Upstate Composite North Steven Baker Georgia
Upstate Composite North Samantha Smith Georgia
Upstate Composite North Ashley Woodard Georgia
Upstate Composite North Gary Swingle Georgia
Upstate Composite North Dan Ahl Georgia
Upstate Composite North Karen Ahl Georgia
Upstate Composite North Steve Allen Georgia
Upstate Composite North Scott Respass Georgia
Upstate Composite North Nathan Galbreath Georgia
Upstate Composite North Josh Riley Georgia
Upstate Composite North Clifford Hanson Georgia
Upstate Composite North Clive De Sousa Georgia
Upstate Composite North Troy Hammon Georgia
Upstate Composite North Porter Whitmire Georgia
Upstate Composite North John Fulton Georgia
Upstate Composite North Brent Driver Georgia
Upstate Composite South Troy Moore II Georgia
Upstate Composite South Carin Slader Wolfe Georgia
Upstate Composite South Clark Gallivan Georgia
Upstate Composite South Andrew Tierney Georgia
Upstate Composite South Erin Tierney Georgia
Upstate Composite South Roy Jones Georgia
Upstate Composite South Jeff Wienke Georgia
Upstate Composite South Susan Wienke Georgia
Upstate Composite South Seth deMarrais Georgia
Upstate Composite South Ty Houck Georgia
Upstate Composite South Tim Andrews Georgia
Upstate Composite South Todd Nelson Georgia
Upstate Composite South Paul Velky Georgia
Upstate Composite South Elisa May Georgia
Upstate Composite South Harrison Cline Georgia
Walton HS/MS Mike Verdon Georgia
White County Composite James Himstedt Georgia
White County Composite Jason Smidt Georgia
White County Composite Chadwick Knott Georgia
White County Composite Richard Carney Georgia
White County Composite Tasha Allen Georgia
White County Composite Thomas Allen Georgia
White County Composite Mike DeVincentis Georgia
White County Composite Billie Devito Georgia
White County Composite Dean DeVito Georgia
White County Composite Jeff DeFoor Georgia
White County Composite Frank Lindhorst Georgia
White County Composite william wood Georgia
White County Composite Christian Hull Georgia
White County Composite Chris Jones Georgia
White County Composite Stephen LaRue Georgia
White County Composite Payton Miller Georgia
White County Composite Jessica Roloson Georgia
White County Composite Ryan Pelphrey Georgia
White County Composite John Rosenbaun Georgia
White County Composite Jen Houts Georgia
White County Composite Brandon Black Georgia
White County Composite Shawn Steen Georgia
White County Composite Cherie Lasota Georgia
White County Composite Bridget Steen Georgia
Woodstock High School Amanda Wilson Georgia
Woodstock High School Malanda Murchison Georgia
Woodstock High School Jeff Murchison Georgia
Woodstock High School Robert Hinkelmann Georgia
Woodstock High School Taylor Walker Georgia
Woodstock High School Bill Brown Georgia
Woodstock High School Jim Major Georgia
Woodstock High School Liza Brown Georgia