2018 ID List of Licensed Coaches

Team First Name Last Name League
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Todd Lynn Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Kelly Frazier Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Renée Kline Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Mike Baughman Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team John Brenner Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Bob Park Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Kealy Baughman Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Ray Anderson Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Nick LaMastra Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Bas Hargrove Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Kevin Bolen Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Nate Haislmaier Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Clancy Anderson Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Chris Gussner Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Melissa Zachary Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Josh Jordan Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Roy Mitchell Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Mary Younce Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Mike divittorio Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team James Brighten Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team John Anderson Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Jim Otradosky Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Brian Wiley Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Megan Hamilton Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Pat Walsh Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Ana Lete Powell Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Bryan Powell Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Carolyn Park Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Marc-Francois Bradley Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Nathan Hirsch Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Daniel Steckel Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team John Neeser Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Vanessa Holstine Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Kim Cross Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team James O’Keeffe Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Brad Devroude Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Eric Holstine Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Joshua Klein Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team jeff mullens Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Andrew Shaber Idaho
Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team Josh Nota Idaho
Borah High School Lucia Bennett Idaho
Borah High School Shane O’Harra Idaho
Borah High School Kerrie Nicholson Idaho
Borah High School Kevin Werre Idaho
Borah High School Ryan Froehlich Idaho
Borah High School Theo Martin Idaho
Borah High School Aaron McKinnon Idaho
Borah High School Craig Clarke Idaho
Borah High School David (Chris) Miller Idaho
Bozeman Composite Heidi Makoutz Idaho
Bozeman Composite Amy Madsen Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Brett Elumbaugh Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Rob Tuft Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Hal Miller Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Jared Jensen Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Lee Wyman Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Jessica Wyman Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Angela Hale Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Christopher Floyd Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Brad Colwell Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Brent Bailey Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Adam Haynes Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Benjamin Gowers Idaho
Canyon County Composite Cycling Todd Wong Idaho
Capital High School Shannon Boroff Idaho
Capital High School Wade Woodard Idaho
Capital High School Jason Densmer Idaho
Capital High School Andy Aston Idaho
Capital High School Mike Probst Idaho
Capital High School Sean Gaffney Idaho
Capital High School Will VanOverbeke Idaho
Capital High School Kathleen Probst Idaho
Capital High School Jason Ellsworth Idaho
Capital High School Russell Cook Idaho
Capital High School Kelli Ellsworth Idaho
Centennial High School Todd Brandt Idaho
Centennial High School Eric Schultz Idaho
Centennial High School Jason Page Idaho
Centennial High School Brandon Fonnesbeck Idaho
Centennial High School Joe Kremer Idaho
Centennial High School Isabella Gale Idaho
Centennial High School Mike Reid Idaho
Centennial High School Jason Kremer Idaho
Centennial High School Ric Garner Idaho
Centennial High School Matt McKinlay Idaho
CHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jordon Marshall Idaho
CHS/Pocatello Pioneers Robb Dye Idaho
CHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jen Wilhelm Idaho
CHS/Pocatello Pioneers Troy Gardner Idaho
Eagle High School Blake Slater Idaho
Eagle High School Albert Crawshaw Idaho
Eagle High School Jill Hamilton Idaho
Eagle High School Craig A. Hopkins Idaho
Eagle High School Rick Abercrombie Idaho
Eagle High School Jelina Petzinger Idaho
Eagle High School Kevin Graham Idaho
Eagle High School Mark Muthart Idaho
Eagle High School Stephen Deckers Idaho
Eagle High School Ellen Harrington Idaho
Eagle High School Jason Russell Idaho
Eagle High School Katie Baun Idaho
Eagle High School frank benzing Idaho
Eagle High School Brent Davies Idaho
Eagle High School Victoria Fugina Idaho
Eagle High School Marvin Oto Idaho
Eagle High School Charlotte Hubinger Idaho
Eagle High School Ben Armstrong Idaho
Eagle High School David Martin Idaho
Eagle High School Ronald Parks Idaho
Eagle High School Lea Moorman Idaho
Eagle High School Benjamin Goff Idaho
Eagle High School Shae Johnson Idaho
Eagle High School Blake Niederhauser Idaho
Eagle High School Renee Abercrombie Idaho
Eagle High School Heidi Hopkins Idaho
Eagle High School Lee Scott Idaho
Garden Valley High School Clayton Albright Idaho
Garden Valley High School Kimberly Kahre Idaho
Garden Valley High School Ashley Albright Idaho
Garden Valley High School Scott Kahre Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jordon Marshall Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Keelie Marshall Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Robb Dye Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jeff McMinn Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Carolee Gardner Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers William Stinger Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Durward Keith (Dave) Bagley II Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers TJ Budge Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Carl LaMont Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Dannis Adamson Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jeff Lunt Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Roy Hill Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Thomas Berti Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Hannah Caulfield Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jordan Bailey Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Gregory Ford Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Grant Gardner Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers David Larsen Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Garth Stoddard Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers John Marshall Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jared Bailey Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Maja McMinn Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Timothy Flicker Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Mike Jones Idaho
HHS/Pocatello Pioneers Troy Gardner Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – North Jeremy Merrill Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – North Heather Merrill Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Sheldon Hunting Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Russell Morris Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Jon Hogge Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Heather Merrill Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Shelley Corrigan Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Adrian Wagner Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Matthew Klingler Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Kim Mayberry Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Erik Peterson Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Rob Podgorney Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Kara Waddoups Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby David Mitchell Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Anna Podgorney Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Brian Olson Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Amy Madsen Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Mark Holbrook Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Lincoln Miller Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – Rigby Doug Sharp Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – South Jenna Olson Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – South Heather Merrill Idaho
Idaho Falls Composite – South Troy Clark Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Amanda Carey Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Brian McGee Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Nathan Carey Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Rick Wieloh Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Adam Smith Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Jeff Wogoman Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Roxy Pierson Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Doug Lowham Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Dan Tolson Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Mark DeOrsay Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Mike Welch Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite ALLISON MCCUSKEY Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Brandon Barlow Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Dave Bigelow Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Davey Mitchell Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Andy Weenig Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Brent Peacock Idaho
Jackson Hole Composite Matt Kelly Idaho
Lone Peak Matthew Jennings Idaho
Lone Peak Alex Ide Idaho
Madison High School Aaron Christensen Idaho
Madison High School Michael Karren Idaho
Madison High School Kevin Kelley Idaho
Madison High School Keith Davidson Idaho
Madison High School Austin Gregerson Idaho
Madison High School Lori Merrill Idaho
Madison High School Jason Merrill Idaho
Madison High School Rachel Hurst Idaho
Madison High School Anthony Perkins Idaho
Madison High School Cris Walters Idaho
Madison High School Michelle Fackrell Idaho
Madison High School Lisa Child Idaho
Madison High School Maurice Brown Idaho
Madison High School Dave Anderson Idaho
Madison High School Heather Parry Idaho
Madison High School Patrick Walsh Idaho
Madison High School Randy Huskinson Idaho
Madison High School Amie Einerson Idaho
Madison High School Ryan Shirley Idaho
Madison High School Jeff Hancock Idaho
Madison High School Scott Hurst Idaho
Madison High School Joseph Hill Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Tracy Thompson Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Jared Fluckiger Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Camille Smith Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Don Hill Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Heather Boggess Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Max Smith Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Greg Fluckiger Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Kevin Hanners Idaho
Magic Valley Composite John Tilton Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Nathan Welch Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Jason Lloyd Idaho
Magic Valley Composite Tad Haney Idaho
Middleton Vikings Mandy Zumwalt Idaho
Middleton Vikings Mike Zumwalt Idaho
Middleton Vikings Greg Dahlstrom Idaho
Middleton Vikings Suzanne Ubry Idaho
Middleton Vikings Kevin Brocke Idaho
Middleton Vikings Rob Thomas Idaho
Middleton Vikings Daniel Abel Idaho
Middleton Vikings Chad Tatum Idaho
Middleton Vikings Jeff Allen Idaho
Middleton Vikings Robert Ubry Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Dave Looney Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Jared Alexander Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Wayne Ruemmele Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Dave Bingaman Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Michelle Reagan Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team David Carey Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Julie Welty Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Heather Thiry Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Matt Galyardt Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Jim Corbet Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Cory Corbet Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Sidney Bateman Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Matt Johnson Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Gary Kucy Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Ryan Speirs Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Jodi Guliuzza Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Luke Wardle Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Melissa Shelby Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Haden Tanner Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Jamie Laidlaw Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Jeff St.Clair Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Kari St. Clair Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Karen Harvey Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Julie Wardle Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Adam Weller Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Gregg Lawley Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team LeGrand Bennett Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Molly Larson Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Garrett Mapp Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Mike Lamm Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team David Beck Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Dean Cromwell Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Bret Mendia Idaho
Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team Yadi Spangenberg Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jordon Marshall Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers John Krause Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Kevin Junge Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Cody Nelson Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Robb Dye Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Quint Pimentel Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Mike Collaer Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Gabriel Karroum Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Keiko Dye Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Jerry Jensen Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Kristin Jensen Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Thad Smith Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Aaron Marler Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Troy Gardner Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Chris Wilhelm Idaho
PHS/Pocatello Pioneers Scott Astaldi Idaho
Sage International School Bobette Bailey-Rowland Idaho
Sage International School Wilson Antoniuk Idaho
Sage International School Ronald Scott Jackson Idaho
Sage International School Chrissy Irish Idaho
Sage International School Deborah Nelson Idaho
Sage International School Todd Evans Idaho
Sage International School Brandon Ward Idaho
Sage International School Darren Welsh Idaho
Sage International School Keith Donahue Idaho
Sage International School Florentino Espana Idaho
Sage International School Karl Vogt Idaho
Sage International School Aimee Wyatt Idaho
Sage International School William Weppner Idaho
Sage International School Brennah Vogt Idaho
Sage International School David Peterson Idaho
Sage International School Nathan Rowland Idaho
Sage International School Matthew Rogers Idaho
Sage International School Deida Malinowski Idaho
Sage International School Chris Wyatt Idaho
Sage International School Marcia Harris Idaho
Sage International School Hayden Irish Idaho
Sage International School Abraham Oros Idaho
Sage International School Amanda Oros Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Amanda Carey Idaho
Teton Valley Composite todd saulters Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Nathan Carey Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Zachary Erick Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Adam Smith Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Stephen Dunn Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Nan Pugh Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Renee Giallonardo Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Cecilia Roy Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Evan Roy Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Kody Hill Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Rick LaBelle Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Mike Barklow Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Tyler Nelson Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Nick Bedell Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Philip Beck Idaho
Teton Valley Composite Julia Tellman Idaho
The Ambrose School Chris Davis Idaho
The Ambrose School Brian Tromburg Idaho
The Ambrose School David Goodwin Idaho
The Ambrose School Kim Colby Idaho
The Ambrose School Sonny Cook Idaho
The Ambrose School Boe Holbrook Idaho
The Ambrose School Carla Tracy Idaho
The Ambrose School Anthony Dern Idaho
The Ambrose School Michael Colby Idaho
The Ambrose School Shayne Olsen Idaho
The Ambrose School Rory Ramsey Idaho
Timberline High School Lance Carroll Idaho
Timberline High School David Goodwin Idaho
Timberline High School Hailey Goodwin Idaho
Timberline High School Brandon Hampton Idaho
Timberline High School Kent Bryner Idaho
Timberline High School Micki Keiser Idaho
Timberline High School Thomas Hindman Idaho
Timberline High School Tyson Harlin Idaho
Timberline High School Jeff Robenstein Idaho
Timberline High School Brad Purser Idaho
Timberline High School Dru Nakaya Idaho
Timberline High School Melissa Nakaya Idaho
Timberline High School Tiedji Baker Idaho
Timberline High School Jake Hampton Idaho
Timberline High School Nadine Carter Idaho
Twin Falls High School Jeremiah St Clair Idaho
Twin Falls High School Ryan Sumsion Idaho
Twin Falls High School Ryan Kober Idaho
Twin Falls High School Matthew Geddes Idaho
Twin Falls High School Jessica Leavitt Idaho
Twin Falls High School Tad Haney Idaho
Upper Valley Composite Team Joseph Hill Idaho
Wood River High School Lee Roquet Idaho
Wood River High School Kirsten DeHart Idaho
Wood River High School Mitch DeShields Idaho
Wood River High School Liv Jensen Idaho
Wood River High School Justin Earl Idaho
Wood River High School Luke Snell Idaho
Wood River High School Tom DeHart Idaho
Wood River High School Matt Wilson Idaho
Wood River High School Brian Smith Idaho
Wood River High School Adam Angel Idaho
Wood River High School Rebecca DeShields Idaho
Wood River High School Michael Swan Idaho
Wood River High School Marrit Wolfrom Idaho
Wood River High School Jacki Crego Idaho
Wood River High School Brenda Lyon Idaho
Wood River High School Chris Zarkos Idaho
Wood River High School Troy Quesnel Idaho
Wood River High School WENDY RECTOR Idaho
Wood River High School Matt Filbert Idaho
Wood River High School Brandon Crego Idaho
Wood River High School Kevin McMinn Idaho
Wood River High School Michael Shane Idaho
Wood River High School Elizabeth Zellers Idaho
Wood River High School Scott Savage Idaho
Wood River High School James Foster Idaho
Wood River High School Travis Smart Idaho
Wood River High School Simone Kastner Idaho
Wood River High School Susan James Idaho
Wood River High School Heidi Woog Idaho
Wood River High School Todd Mandeville Idaho
Wood River High School Julia Mace Idaho
Wood River High School Janelle Conners Idaho
Wood River High School Jeffrey Lyon Idaho
Wood River High School Kelsey Buchanan Idaho
Wood River High School Jason Conners Idaho
Wood River High School Dayna Gross Idaho
Wood River High School Layne Thompson Idaho
Wood River High School Jason Dykhouse Idaho
Wood River High School Chrissy Gove Idaho
Wood River High School Torger Jensen Idaho
Wood River High School Joel Zellers Idaho
Wood River High School John Braafladt Idaho
Wood River High School Carrie Morgridge Idaho