2018 NC List of Licensed Coaches

Last Name First Name Team League
Lowther Michael Burke BearCats Composite Team North Carolina
Malatin Nikki Burke BearCats Composite Team North Carolina
Hartman Matt Cabarrus County Composite North Carolina
Bast Randal Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Bley Greg Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Frost Rachelle Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Harrison Jeff Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Huffman Joel Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Malatin Nikki Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Moore Golden Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Moore Shawn Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Spears Jake Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Whitener Shawn Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Wiant Gary Caldwell County Composite North Carolina
Brown Marshall Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Davis Brandon Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Essman Rick Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Fenwick Austin Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Flessner Beth Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Hobbs Jamie Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Johnson Chad Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Kapusta Jeff Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Kelly Steve Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Lewis SueMay Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Mangiacapre Steve Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Nix Aaron Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Shughart Ken Cape Fear Composite North Carolina
Ramsden Dale Carrboro High School North Carolina
Rogers Steve Carrboro High School North Carolina
Andrews Jim Catawba County Composite North Carolina
Moore Golden Catawba County Composite North Carolina
Moore Shawn Catawba County Composite North Carolina
Breit Eric Central Park School for Children North Carolina
Floyd Paula Central Park School for Children North Carolina
Frederick Erik Central Park School for Children North Carolina
Hodges Eric Central Park School for Children North Carolina
Montgomery Gregory Central Park School for Children North Carolina
Moravec Libba Central Park School for Children North Carolina
Wolff Amy Central Park School for Children North Carolina
Boynton David Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Cole Stephen Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Crawford Jason Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Daniels Julie Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Decker Gary Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Dreps Chris Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Elk Marissa Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Engle Bryan Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Goshaw David Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Mandell Rachel Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Miltier Tonya Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Naismith David Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
roberts will Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Roe Matthew Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Roe Laura Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Rogerson Mark Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Salazar Martinez Itzayana Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Sampey Brante Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Strachan Ryan Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
Weller Lynn Chapel Hill Carrboro Composite North Carolina
De La Rosa Jennifer Chapel Hill High School North Carolina
Gay Michelle Chapel Hill High School North Carolina
Gershon Timothy Chapel Hill High School North Carolina
Reed Ben Chapel Hill High School North Carolina
Soll Renuka Chapel Hill High School North Carolina
Wood Gregg Charlotte Lab Middle School North Carolina
Dombroski Mark Charlotte Secondary Montessori North Carolina
Ruckterstuhl Russell Charlotte Secondary Montessori North Carolina
Anderson Danny Davidson County Revolution North Carolina
Kanoy Cary Davidson County Revolution North Carolina
Petruzzi Robin Davidson County Revolution North Carolina
Anderson Christy Davie County Composite North Carolina
Anderson Joel Davie County Composite North Carolina
James Ellen Davie County Composite North Carolina
Rose Don East Chapel Hill North Carolina
Vrouwenvelder Adrian East Chapel Hill North Carolina
Fletcher Jason East Forsyth High School North Carolina
Spoon Jordan East Forsyth High School North Carolina
Wright Steve East Forsyth High School North Carolina
Christian Aaron Fayetteville Composite Dirt Grinders North Carolina
Lester Todd Fayetteville Composite Dirt Grinders North Carolina
Doss Randall Forsyth County Composite North Carolina
Haggstrom Greta Forsyth County Composite North Carolina
Hare Ron Forsyth County Composite North Carolina
Messick James Forsyth County Composite North Carolina
Rasmussen Erik Forsyth County Composite North Carolina
Whitt Shannon Forsyth County Composite North Carolina
Bendt Samantha Gaston County Composite North Carolina
Conger James Gaston County Composite North Carolina
Jacobs Jim Gaston County Composite North Carolina
Kane Kristy Gaston County Composite North Carolina
Sabotin Vincent Gaston County Composite North Carolina
Wallace Alec Gaston County Composite North Carolina
Bell Barry Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Bovine John Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Elledge TJ Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Hensley Mike Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Higgins Lauren Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Lester Brent Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Porter Jason Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Setzer Necko Erin Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Swofford Micheal Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
White Tim Guilford Gears Composite North Carolina
Cathey Jeffrey High Country Pioneers Composite Team North Carolina
Jamison David High Country Pioneers Composite Team North Carolina
Markus Jerry High Country Pioneers Composite Team North Carolina
Rushin Andrew High Country Pioneers Composite Team North Carolina
Bell Ryan IC Imagine North Carolina
Marsden Jon IC Imagine North Carolina
Eastwood Michael Lake Norman Charter North Carolina
Biller Heike Lake Norman Composite North Carolina
Diehl Danielle Lake Norman Composite North Carolina
long Michael Lake Norman Composite North Carolina
Tsui Richard Lake Norman Composite North Carolina
Dodson Dan North Wake County Composite North Carolina
Klabunde Ron North Wake County Composite North Carolina
Melin Arnaud North Wake County Composite North Carolina
Stephens Susan North Wake County Composite North Carolina
Watts Matthew North Wake County Composite North Carolina
Zarzecki Robert North Wake County Composite North Carolina
Bradshaw Thomas Onslow County Composite North Carolina
Hanks Joseph Onslow County Composite North Carolina
LeBlanc Diane Onslow County Composite North Carolina
LeBlanc Jeffrey Onslow County Composite North Carolina
Lockhart Bruce Onslow County Composite North Carolina
Bowman Michael Pisgah Rage North Carolina
Fay Bob Pisgah Rage North Carolina
Koppe Oliver Pisgah Rage North Carolina
Koppe Carrie Pisgah Rage North Carolina
ROWE MIKE Pisgah Rage North Carolina
Schoenauer Chad Pisgah Rage North Carolina
Ziobro Rick Pisgah Rage North Carolina
Danell Ryan Pitt County Composite North Carolina
Forrest Thomas Pitt County Composite North Carolina
Pitzer Josh Pitt County Composite North Carolina
Smith Sherri Pitt County Composite North Carolina
Hawkins Alex Riverside High School North Carolina
Salazar Martinez Itzayana Riverside High School North Carolina
Belcher Andy Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Bourke David Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Colvard John Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Gibson Keith Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Goodall David Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Goodall Jennifer Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Howarth Peter Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Lew Natalie Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Loo Jimmy Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
McDonald Ken Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
McKeithan Paul Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
McKim Ed Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Peele Wendy Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Shaffer Sabrina Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Spreher Christopher Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Tobon Ledys Milena Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Woodford Charlie Southern Wake Composite North Carolina
Bible Leynise Sur de Charlotte Composite North Carolina
Schanewolf Jonathan Sur de Charlotte Composite North Carolina
Stevens William Sur de Charlotte Composite North Carolina
strutz mark Sur de Charlotte Composite North Carolina
Eklund Christopher West Forsyth Mountain Bike Club North Carolina
Taylor John West Forsyth Mountain Bike Club North Carolina
Yarbrough Tim West Forsyth Mountain Bike Club North Carolina
Valentine Brett Western Harnett Composite North Carolina