2018 NY List of Licensed Coaches

Last Name First Name Team League
Veeder Bradley Arlington High School New York
Butts Chad Blue Mountain Reservation Composite New York
Oakes Tom Blue Mountain Reservation Composite New York
Fertucci Jennifer Briarcliff Climbers New York
Fertucci Joseph Briarcliff Climbers New York
Moore Raymond Briarcliff Climbers New York
Hecht Sr Stephen Catskill Claws Composite New York
Petrigliano Angela Catskill Claws Composite New York
Piatek Nick Catskill Claws Composite New York
Stephenson Keith Catskill Claws Composite New York
Denz Nathan Chenango Composite New York
Lord Scott Chenango Composite New York
Trifunovic Boris Chenango Composite New York
Goldberg Neil Endless Trails Composite New York
Mielke Mary Endless Trails Composite New York
Andre Tyler Fayetteville Manlius New York
Behrman Kim Fayetteville Manlius New York
Behrman Sean Fayetteville Manlius New York
Ronnow Zeke Fayetteville Manlius New York
Vlasak Aaron Fayetteville Manlius New York
Baker Robert Galena Growlers Composite New York
Olds Christopher Galena Growlers Composite New York
Chin Verderame Deborah Long Island Hurricanes New York
Eisenberg Craig Long Island Hurricanes New York
Gergely Mark Long Island Hurricanes New York
Lunin-Pack Jesse Long Island Hurricanes New York
Sanchez Edwin Long Island Hurricanes New York
Symons Brian Long Island Hurricanes New York
Verderame Stephen Long Island Hurricanes New York
Zelenetz Scott Long Island Hurricanes New York
Robins Chris Montauk Monsters New York
Robins Jill Montauk Monsters New York
Brownsey Noah Niskayuna / APEX New York
Rizzi Andrew Niskayuna / APEX New York
Russo Michael NYCranks Composite New York
Rutkowski James NYCranks Composite New York
Sanders Andree NYCranks Composite New York
Sorenson Eugene NYCranks Composite New York
DiLiberto Jim Otsego Composite New York
Fanion Holly Otsego Composite New York
Maben Michael Otsego Composite New York
Collins Michael Pleasantville New York
Dillon Robert Pleasantville New York
Hawkins John Pleasantville New York
McCarthy John Pleasantville New York
Santilli Joseph Pleasantville New York
Sauthoff Harald Pleasantville New York
yess russell Punx of the Gunx New York
Milton Kim R-Cubed Composite New York
Taylor David R-Cubed Composite New York
Tortorici Richard R-Cubed Composite New York
Avedon Stan Rivertowns Racing New York
Garcia Andres Sag Harbor New York
Lucas Jason Sag Harbor New York
Marino Frank Team Ossining New York