2018 OR List of Licensed Coaches

Team First Name Last Name League
Bend Composite Debbi Mason Oregon
Bend Composite Nora Barrett Oregon
Bend Composite Drew Holmes Oregon
Bend Composite Jon Fogarty Oregon
Bend Composite Steve Lamerdin Oregon
Bend Composite Alex Rocco Oregon
Bend Composite Dirk Hall Oregon
Camas Freedom Riders Composite Ron Moen Oregon
Camas Freedom Riders Composite Ed Fischer Oregon
Camas Freedom Riders Composite David Webb Oregon
Corvallis Composite Tiffany Bailey Oregon
Corvallis Composite Karen DeWolfe Oregon
Corvallis Composite Kat Power Oregon
Corvallis Composite Flo Leibowitz Oregon
Corvallis Composite Deann Garcia Oregon
Corvallis Composite William Garcia Oregon
Corvallis Composite Zachary Skalet Oregon
Corvallis Composite Andrew Glaspell Oregon
Eugene MTB Racing Team Dennis Sibilia-Young Oregon
Eugene MTB Racing Team Kyle Henley Oregon
Eugene MTB Racing Team Scott Pierce Oregon
Eugene MTB Racing Team Alan Cline Oregon
Eugene MTB Racing Team RYAN HENNINGS Oregon
Eugene MTB Racing Team Shannon Sardell Oregon
Eugene MTB Racing Team Maggie Cline Oregon
Independent Riders Phil Wirganowicz Oregon
Independent Riders Edward Knight Oregon
Klamath Falls Composite Lillian Schiavo Gilmour Oregon
Klamath Falls Composite Eric Rose Oregon
Klamath Falls Composite Kyle Phillips Cox Oregon
Klamath Falls Composite Andrew Shadley Oregon
Klamath Falls Composite Kelly Nelson Oregon
Klamath Falls Composite Sandy Yazzie Oregon
Newport Composite Jeff Pendleton Oregon
Newport Composite Rhonda Haynes Oregon
Portland Metro Composite Robert Umberhandt Oregon
Rogue Composite Casey Botts Oregon
Rogue Composite rebeccah bieri Oregon
Rogue Composite Tim Turk Oregon
Rogue Composite Katie Younkin Oregon
Rogue Composite Anthony Smith Oregon
Rogue Composite Kathleen Blackshear Oregon
Rogue Composite Katy Hopkins Oregon
Rogue Composite Adam Artner Oregon
Rogue Composite Ryan Younkin Oregon
Rogue Composite Brian Samhammer Oregon
Rogue Composite Michael DiGiorgio Oregon
Rogue Composite Justin Farris Oregon
Salem Composite HS Rob Peace Oregon
Salem Composite HS Robyn Wilson Oregon
Salem Composite HS Eric Vickers Oregon
Salem Composite HS Kurt Haas Oregon
Salem Composite HS Pete Baldwin Oregon
Tualatin Valley Composite Team Kelly Myers Oregon
Umpqua Valley Composite Jaco Coetzee Oregon