2018 PA List of Licensed Coaches

Team First Name Last Name League
Adams County Composite Michael Connelly Pennsylvania
Adams County Composite Anthony Gipe Pennsylvania
Adams County Composite Shawn Graff Pennsylvania
Adams County Composite Jason Nightingale Pennsylvania
AIM Academy Dee Gavlick Pennsylvania
AIM Academy Deborah Leedale-Brown Pennsylvania
AIM Academy Kirk Fromm Pennsylvania
AIM Academy Liz Begosh Pennsylvania
AIM Academy Art Waite Pennsylvania
AIM Academy Anne Rock Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Paul Blackway Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Gregory Ryan Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Irina Vinogradova Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Chris Heerschap Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Grace Heerschap Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Christopher Schmidt Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Randal Henderson Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite kevin forest Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Elizabeth Wyckoff Pennsylvania
Bucks County Composite Gerald Bower Jr. Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing mark heeb Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Jon Rose Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Jonathan Cox Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Donna Weiser Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Elizabeth Ginter Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Tony den Hoed Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Vanessa Fiorentino Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Peter Howland Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Timothy Weary Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Brian Lay Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area Composite Racing Weston Ernst Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area High School Jason Beals Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area High School mark heeb Pennsylvania
Carlisle Area High School heidi yakowski Pennsylvania
Centre County Crows Margot Kaye Pennsylvania
Centre County Crows Jody Harrington Pennsylvania
Centre County Crows Jason Kaye Pennsylvania
Centre County Crows Josh Stapleton Pennsylvania
Centre County Crows Robert Daniels Pennsylvania
Centre County Crows Shana Tritsch Pennsylvania
Centre County Crows Gunnar Bergey Pennsylvania
Chambersburg Area School District Chad Zimmerman Pennsylvania
Chambersburg Area School District Christopher Brechbill Pennsylvania
Chambersburg Area School District Ralph Pisle Pennsylvania
Chambersburg Area School District Rick Meyers Pennsylvania
Chambersburg Area School District Michael Dent Pennsylvania
Chambersburg Area School District Jeff Hoover Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers Timothy Fitzgerald Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers David Decoteau Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers Sergio Buzzini Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers Julia Book Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers Matt McElroy Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers George Hodder Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers Jon Gabrielsen Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers Connie Scheunemann Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers Matthew Facktor Pennsylvania
Danville Area School District Hammers John Ross Pennsylvania
Downingtown East Victor Zuniga Pennsylvania
Downingtown East Tricia Zuniga Pennsylvania
Downingtown East Matthew Dean Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Brett Sonderby Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Len Alansky Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Beth Chaballa-Alansky Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Bruce McMahon Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Darryl Dostalik Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Matthew Dean Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Jay Fetterman Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Mark Rossney Pennsylvania
Downingtown West TODD STRAUSS Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Bill Strock Pennsylvania
Downingtown West Stacey Weitzman Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Kyle Lathan Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Brett Gunther Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Fred Bellis Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Holly Hess Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Matthew Hess Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Andrew Oltmans Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Chris Readinger Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Doug Rohde Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Missy Rohde Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Tiffany Brandt-Thomas Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Dave Hoehne Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Michael Hoover Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Robert Swift Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Bob Weidler Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Leonard Wolf Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Brenda Phillips Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Dan McCauley Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Jason Breneman Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Amy Bryant Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Mike Bryant Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Scott Phillips Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Ben Strine Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Heather Ethriedge Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Todd Lawer Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Thomas Taylor Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Marty McKeon Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown Area School District Jason Thomas Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Mark Hinckley Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Stephen Plourde Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Heather Weirich Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Scott Snyder Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Shiva Kapsi Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Don Kaczmar Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Chad Sindaco Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Bruce Pancoast Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Kelly Weinberg Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Timothy Leary Pennsylvania
Great Valley Composite Ben James Pennsylvania
Great Valley HS Team Aniruddha Ray Pennsylvania
Great Valley HS Team Melissa Kiely Pennsylvania
Great Valley HS Team Andy Gajewski Pennsylvania
Great Valley HS Team Simon Dennis Pennsylvania
Great Valley HS Team Bob Keefe Pennsylvania
Great Valley HS Team Timothy Leary Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Joe Watson Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Kelly Carey Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Frank Schuster Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Brad Smith Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Heather Fastiggi Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite John Boyle Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Jacob Crawford Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Ariana Brutico Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Mary OBrien Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Kurt Fastiggi Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Nick Puza Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Jenn Williams Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Josh Chollak Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Lisa Zaverack Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Brian Simakaski Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite William Doyle Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Mark Fenner Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Ira Sarkisov Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Joe O’Brien Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Elsa Keller Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Aaron Puttcamp Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Bryan Shafer Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Christine Butt Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Alaina Dietz Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Suzanne Kornutiak Pennsylvania
Keystone Composite Cindy Copley Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Asher Sweet Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite David Campain Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Suzanne Moore Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Megan Solt Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite David Schreffler Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Katja KRUPPE Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Steven Snyder Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Stephen Solt Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Mike George Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite matthew russell Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Adam Burke Pennsylvania
Lehigh Valley Composite Clayton Moore Pennsylvania
Lycoming County Composite Bruce Sones Pennsylvania
Lycoming County Composite Jeremy Rusczyk Pennsylvania
Lycoming County Composite Juli Dincher Pennsylvania
Lycoming County Composite Chris Plankenhorn Pennsylvania
North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club Ben Brewer Pennsylvania
North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club Dave Costa Pennsylvania
North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club Marcus McGuire Pennsylvania
Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite skip Millard Pennsylvania
Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite Michael Baranek Pennsylvania
Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite Doug Simpson Pennsylvania
Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite Martin Murillo Pennsylvania
Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite Kevin McElwain Pennsylvania
Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite Edward O’Donnell Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Susan Flavin Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Jacqueline Danielsson Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts robert horton Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Lydia Stutzman Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Clare Herkendaal Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Julie Bell Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Kim Oren Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Pat Bell Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Margaret Arsenich Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Matt Dreisbach Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Jason Brezski Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Thomas Nagy Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Dave Stutzman Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Charlie Lodge Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Lee Forrest Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Karl Danielsson Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts James Brower Pennsylvania
Owen J. Roberts Dusty Stone Pennsylvania
Parkland High School David Campain Pennsylvania
Parkland School District Asher Sweet Pennsylvania
Parkland School District David Campain Pennsylvania
Parkland School District Steven Snyder Pennsylvania
Parkland School District Mike George Pennsylvania
Parkland School District matthew russell Pennsylvania
Parkland School District Dan Moffett Pennsylvania
Parkland School District Clayton Moore Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Cristin Gorajczyk Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Molly Jelovich Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Jim Yurek Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Craig Codeluppi Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Jim Pottinger Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Raymond Povirk Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Eric Wells Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Mike Zucco Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Brian Delo Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Mimi Pottinger Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Rob Pedley Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Julie Weaver Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh East Composite Albert Pivirotto Pennsylvania
PIttsburgh North Cycling Dave Battista Pennsylvania
PIttsburgh North Cycling Daniel Moore Pennsylvania
PIttsburgh North Cycling Louis Marshall Pennsylvania
PIttsburgh North Cycling Keith Gunnett Pennsylvania
Seven Springs Composite Robert Horrell Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Danelle Witkowski Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Brian Wasson Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Kenneth Rose Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Jason Schadel Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Joseph Peters Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite John Raisch Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Matthew G. Braden Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Kevin Boland Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Timothy Huenke Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Brian Vanderpool Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Glynis Raisch Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Kenric Strohm Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Dave Berson Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Daniel Maialetti Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Margaret Pezalla-Granlund Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Kyle Nelson Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Karl Wagner Pennsylvania
Southern Montgomery Composite Lindsay Betz Pennsylvania
Towanda Area School District Mike Geurin Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Brian Davis Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Cameron Barrett Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Danni Barrett Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Galen Day Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Joseph Heinz Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Stephen Harris Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Kim Gilbert Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Graeme Bell Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown Composite James Gilbert Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Mike Lutz Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Brian Davis Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Michael Haenn Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Raymond Lei Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Tara Hedlund Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Troy Logan Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Galen Day Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Ed Wylonis Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Duane Hedlund Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Cheryl Lutz Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Svein Ryan Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Dave Thomas Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Kevin Thompson Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Kathleen Wylonis Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Jeff Breault Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Geoff Kase Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Katrina Hayday Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Lisa Gares Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Mackenzie King Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Stephen Harris Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District David Bennett, Sr. Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District David Woodward Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Kim Harris Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Christine Day Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Cameron Hopkins Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Christopher Keohane Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin Easttown District Justin Brundage Pennsylvania
TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM John Harre Pennsylvania
TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM Al Alberici Pennsylvania
TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM Ken Brownlow Pennsylvania
TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM Scott Stumpf Pennsylvania
TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM Amanda Karwic Pennsylvania
TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM Michael Karwic Pennsylvania
TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM Jon Spahr Pennsylvania
TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM Sylvia Deye Pennsylvania
West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club Zach Mauger Pennsylvania
West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club Michael Sullivan Pennsylvania
West Shore Composite Justin Forer Pennsylvania
West Shore Composite john uzupis Pennsylvania
West Shore Composite Lee Gonder Pennsylvania
West Shore Composite Dan Bonora Pennsylvania
West Shore Composite Dee Bonora Pennsylvania
West Shore Composite Bryan McCrea Pennsylvania
West Shore Composite Mark Hubbard Pennsylvania
West Shore Composite Justin McClure Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Eric Trinkley Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Jeff Laubach Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite John Pacharis Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Catherine Aurentz Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Robin Forney Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Matthew Shirk Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Mark Harding Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Matt Forney Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Sean Curran Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Composite Dave Aurentz Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Ken Schollenberger Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Steve Owens Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Chad Behm Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Patrick Hickey Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Brian Lawton Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Erica Elchin Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Mark Wojciechowski Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Thomas Wedeking Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Matt Keller Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Jim Heilman Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Joe Druck Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club Scott Longnecker Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club James Crone Pennsylvania
York Composite Cycling Club KEVIN HEISER Pennsylvania