2018 TN List of Licensed Coaches

Team First Name Last Name League
Christ Presbyterian Academy Lisa Landers Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Joel Donaldson Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Susie Funk Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Lem Stevens Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Hope Walker Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Emily Magli Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Mitch Mask Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Keith Walker Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Mike Gingras Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Kendall Adkins Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Harvey Witt Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Cooper Magli Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Eric Kite Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Carey Dincauze Tennessee
Christ Presbyterian Academy Eric Dincauze Tennessee
Christian Brothers High School Shawn Morgan Tennessee
Collierville High School Ryan Clark Tennessee
Collierville High School John Donnelly Tennessee
Collierville High School Jeff Sobocinski Tennessee
Collierville Middle School Ryan Clark Tennessee
Collierville Middle School Michael Glidewell Tennessee
Collierville Middle School John Donnelly Tennessee
Collierville Middle School Aaron Shilling Tennessee
Collierville Middle School Jeff Sobocinski Tennessee
Collierville Middle School Keith Hodges Tennessee
Columbia Composite Richard Ferguson Tennessee
Columbia Composite Vic Beck Tennessee
Columbia Composite Emily Ferguson Tennessee
Columbia Composite Robert Carlyon Tennessee
Columbia Composite CODY GOODMAN Tennessee
Ensworth Tigers Mountain Biking Brad Knopp Tennessee
Ensworth Tigers Mountain Biking Christopher Thompson Tennessee
Ensworth Tigers Mountain Biking David Vreeland Tennessee
Ensworth Tigers Mountain Biking John Waddell Tennessee
Hardin County-Elizabethtown Composite David Haines Tennessee
Hardin County-Elizabethtown Composite Kenny Hill Tennessee
Hardin Valley Academy and Middle School Caleb Paquette Tennessee
Hardin Valley Academy and Middle School Bruce Pitcher Tennessee
Harding Academy Emma Cribb Tennessee
Harpeth Youth Cycling Composite Jessica Ratcliff Tennessee
Harpeth Youth Cycling Composite Lindsey Yokley Tennessee
Harpeth Youth Cycling Composite Zach williams Tennessee
Harpeth Youth Cycling Composite Lamar Walker Tennessee
Harpeth Youth Cycling Composite William Smart Tennessee
Harpeth Youth Cycling Composite Stephen Carr Tennessee
Harpeth Youth Cycling Composite Britton Cameron Tennessee
Harpeth Youth Cycling Composite Cayce Tiesler Tennessee
Lock 4 Trailblazers Composite Troy Kirby Tennessee
Lock 4 Trailblazers Composite stanley fields Tennessee
Marshall County High School Johnny Dyke Tennessee
Marshall County High School Michael Austin Tennessee
Marshall County High School Kevin McClain Tennessee
Marshall County High School Dax Myhand Tennessee
Marshall County High School Amy Cavitt Tennessee
Marshall County High School Erin Powell Tennessee
Marshall County High School Ralph Jennings Tennessee
Marshall County High School David Norwood Tennessee
Marshall County High School Jourdan Griffith Tennessee
Marshall County High School Robert Tillson Tennessee
Marshall County High School Ronnie Binkley Tennessee
Marshall County High School Brent Powell Tennessee
Marshall County High School Michelle Harbison Tennessee
Marshall County High School James Harbison JR Tennessee
Marshall County High School Jeff Utley Tennessee
Marshall County High School Chad Driskill Tennessee
Marshall County High School Jason Story Tennessee
Marshall County High School JAMES BARNES Tennessee
Marshall County High School Will Cavitt Tennessee
Marshall County High School Jayson Roberts Tennessee
Marshall County High School Jason A Denfip Tennessee
Marshall County High School Tim Jameson Tennessee
Marshall County High School Jason Darnall Tennessee
Marshall County High School Roy Wadkins Tennessee
Marshall County High School Dustin Burkeen Tennessee
Marshall County High School Steve Beckett Tennessee
Marshall County High School Shane Cosby Tennessee
Montgomery Bell Academy Petra Baudenbacher Tennessee
Montgomery Bell Academy Greg Pease Tennessee
Northeast Tennessee Composite Team Eric Sellers Tennessee
Northeast Tennessee Composite Team Noah Naseri Tennessee
Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic School Middle School Diana Harviel Tennessee
Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic School Middle School Chris Harman Tennessee
Paducah McCracken Composite Philip Weeks Tennessee
Paducah McCracken Composite Stephen Ybarzabal Tennessee
Paducah McCracken Composite Victor Cash Tennessee
Paducah McCracken Composite Adam Cunningham Tennessee
Science Hill High School Mike Morgus Tennessee
Science Hill High School Sherri Cole Tennessee
Science Hill High School Brad Reed Tennessee
Science Hill High School Nathan Cole Tennessee
Science Hill High School Jeff Linnen Tennessee
Science Hill High School Craig Lancaster Tennessee
Science Hill High School Bianca Pearson Tennessee
Science Hill High School Russell Morgan Tennessee
Science Hill High School Justin Farrey Tennessee
Science Hill High School Dwayne Letterman Tennessee
Smoky Mountain Bears Knoxville Peter David Halstead Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Michael Short Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Steve Holt Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Abby Mainzer Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Matthew Baranco Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School James Dunaway Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Barbara Fox Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Pete Mollica Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Carey Jill Mollica Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Sian Baranco Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School John Fox Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Beth Pride Ford Tennessee
St. Andrews-Sewanee School Speed Baranco Tennessee
University School of Nashville Steve Smail Tennessee
University School of Nashville Amy Dortch Tennessee
University School of Nashville David Crumpton Tennessee
Williamson County Composite Team Craig O’Neil Tennessee
Williamson County Composite Team John Mancuso Tennessee
Williamson County Composite Team Scott McConnell Tennessee
Williamson County Composite Team Russ Campbell Tennessee
Williamson County Composite Team Brian Smith Tennessee