2018 TX List of Licensed Coaches

Last Name First Name Team Conference League
Acevedo Rich Steiner Ranch Composite HS Main Texas
Arthur Robert College Station Composite Main Texas
Arthur Robert College Station Composite Middle School Main Texas
BLANCO JOSE North Austin Composite HS Main Texas
Bobbitt Wendy South Austin Composite Main Texas
Bobbitt Wendy Bowie High School Main Texas
Boeckman Mitch Alba-Golden Composite Main Texas
Borden Andrea Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Borden Penny Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Borden Penny Heart of Texas Composite MS Main Texas
Brown Scott Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Burslem Paul Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Burtchell Harvey Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Buxton Clark Hays County Composite Main Texas
Buxton Clark Hays County Composite Main Texas
Campbell Jason Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Clark Lagenia Southwest Houston Composite Main Texas
Clark Michael South Austin Composite Main Texas
Cole Michael San Antonio Composite MS Main Texas
Conner Chad Heart of Texas Composite MS Main Texas
Cook Scott Huntsville Composite HS Main Texas
Cox Kenneth College Station Composite MS Main Texas
Crabb David North Austin Composite HS Main Texas
Crow James Heart of Texas Composite MS Main Texas
Curington Lindsay Hays County Composite Main Texas
Daniels Walter Dallas Composite Main Texas
Danuser Louis St. Stephen’s Episcopal HS Main Texas
Davis Donald Hays County Composite Main Texas
Denney Rick Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Devlin Rob San Antonio Composite HS Main Texas
Dominguez Luis Laredo Composite Main Texas
Dominguez Luis Laredo Comp MS Main Texas
Doucette Gretchen South Austin Composite Main Texas
Dougherty Sarah Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Dougherty Trent Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Dumbaugh Daniel Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Echterling Bert Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Enge Erik Steiner Ranch Composite HS Main Texas
Enge Erik Steiner Ranch Composite MS Main Texas
Enge Shaylah Steiner Ranch Composite HS Main Texas
Engeling David Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Engeling Rachel Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Engeling Rachel Heart of Texas Composite MS Main Texas
Gautreaux Jacob Huntsville Composite HS Main Texas
Gautreaux Lisa Huntsville Middle School Main Texas
Gautreaux Lisa Huntsville Composite HS Main Texas
Gibbons Robert San Antonio Composite HS Main Texas
Gibson Brady Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Graf Will Amarillo Interscholastic Main Texas
Greenfield Justin Hays County Composite Main Texas
Greenfield Paul Hays County Composite Main Texas
Griebe Scott West Houston Composite Main Texas
Hale Joseph Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Hansen Rick Steiner Ranch Composite HS Main Texas
Hendrie Piers Steiner Ranch Composite HS Main Texas
Hicks Timothy North Austin Composite HS Main Texas
Hodo Carolyn College Station Composite Main Texas
Hoover Richard Heart of Texas Composite MS Main Texas
Howard Dan Steiner Ranch Composite HS Main Texas
Johnson David North Austin Composite HS Main Texas
Jordan Jeffrey San Antonio Composite HS Main Texas
Kemppainen Jon Westlake MS Composite Main Texas
Kemppainen Susan Westlake High School Main Texas
Kemppainen Susan Westlake MS Composite Main Texas
Kichura Christopher San Antonio Composite HS Main Texas
Kretzmeier Kerri Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Kutach Andy East Texas Fresh Composite Main Texas
Lawrence Timothy North Austin Composite HS Main Texas
Lawrence Timothy North Austin Composite MS Main Texas
Lenamon Brady Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Lightfoot Robert College Station Composite Main Texas
Lightfoot Robert College Station Composite MS Main Texas
Littell Justin Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Lynn Daren Lubbock Composite HS Main Texas
Malone Scott San Antonio Composite HS Main Texas
Margiotta Rick Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Martim Doug North Austin Composite HS Main Texas
Mathis Angela Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Mathis Paul Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
McClung Chris Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Mewhinney Greg North Austin Composite HS Main Texas
Murphy Shan Hays County Composite Main Texas
Mutter Troy Steiner Ranch Composite HS Main Texas
Olivares Erick Camacho Activity Center Composite Main Texas
Parker Jason Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Pedroza Dani North Austin Composite HS Main Texas
Peoples Darren Stephen F. Austin High School Main Texas
Perrey III Edgar E Steiner Ranch Composite HS Main Texas
Pewitt Calvin Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Phillips Chris Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Poore Darren Bowie High School Main Texas
Preston Joseph San Antonio Composite HS Main Texas
Ramsay Charles Bowie High School Main Texas
Robbiano Ron San Antonio Composite Middle School Main Texas
Robbiano Ron San Antonio Composite HS Main Texas
Ruth Shannon Bowie High School Main Texas
Sacket Paul Heart of Texas Composite MS Main Texas
Sacket Paul Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Sacket Tonya Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Sampson Kevin Heart of Texas Composite HS Main Texas
Smith Valeri Heart of Texas Composite MS Main Texas
Steffes Karl Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Stewart Dusty Amarillo Interscholastic Main Texas
Stovall Jason Alba-Golden Composite Main Texas
Strickland Joel Heart of Texas Composite MS Main Texas
Swanevelder Pieter Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Tutoki Amy San Marcos High School Main Texas
Tutoki Andrea San Marcos High School Main Texas
Vulin Jill Bowie High School Main Texas
Wagner Adam San Marcos High School Main Texas
Weidenbach Lisa Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Welch Michael West Houston Composite Main Texas
Wilson Penny Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Wilson Troy Lake Travis High School Main Texas
Wupperman Rick Westlake MS Composite Main Texas
Yoshida Yoshi West Houston Composite Main Texas
Zolondek Allen North Austin Composite HS Main Texas