2018 VA List of Licensed Coaches

Team First Name Last Name League
Albemarle High School David Litherland Virginia
Albemarle High School Matt Dalton Virginia
Albemarle High School Tate Maguire Virginia
Albemarle High School W. Scott Greco Virginia
Albemarle High School Eliza Holland Virginia
Albemarle High School John Lewis Virginia
Albemarle High School Andrew Collins Virginia
Albemarle High School Larry Moulis Virginia
Albemarle High School Tim Rambo Virginia
Albemarle High School Jeffrey Schwalm Virginia
Albemarle High School Matthew Holland Virginia
Blacksburg High School Karen Stoll Virginia
Blacksburg High School Rob Davie Virginia
Blacksburg High School Ian Herring Virginia
Blacksburg High School John McDowell Virginia
Blacksburg High School Bill McGrory Virginia
Blacksburg High School Laura Hamm Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Noah McMurray Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Turner Tilman Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Robert Lloyd Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Peter Alamilla Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team John Lewis Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Andrew Collins Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Matthew Holbrook Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Alan Bewley Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Ned Ormsby Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team William Spencer Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Jeff Claman Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Laura Allen Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Chris Bruce Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Jane Griffin Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Ben Messinger Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Mikael Herlevsen Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Amanda Brookman Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Hallie Hegemier Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team Annette Dusenbury Virginia
Charlottesville Racing Club Jr MTB Team James Fitz-Gerald Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Chris Craft Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Avis Cook Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Barb Smith Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Paula Labieniec Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Todd Craft Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Rob Cook Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite David Fish Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Matt Lepcio Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Joe Panella Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite James Saunders Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Jeff Foster Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Michael Pavlik Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Joe Henderson Virginia
Chesterfield County Composite Pamela Henderson Virginia
Colonial Revolution Composite Nancy McNelly Virginia
Colonial Revolution Composite Randy Ward Virginia
Colonial Revolution Composite Jacob Dacier Virginia
Colonial Revolution Composite Christie Bartels Virginia
Colonial Revolution Composite Rick Bartels Virginia
Colonial Revolution Composite Chris Nance Virginia
Colonial Revolution Composite Will Bascom Virginia
Colonial Revolution Composite Charles Lang Virginia
Crozet composite Cornelius carelsen Virginia
Culpeper County Public Schools Jeffrey Musher Virginia
Cutaway Composite Tim House Virginia
Gnarlingtonians Composite Jason Seligman Virginia
Henrico County Composite John Stratiou Virginia
Henrico County Composite Matthew Tobin Virginia
Henrico County Composite Dave Gaske Virginia
Henrico County Composite Nathan Ayers Virginia
Henrico County Composite Kaui Stryhn Virginia
Henrico County Composite Patrick Fagan Virginia
Highland School David Henrickson Virginia
Highland School Mickey Stern Virginia
Lynchburg Area Bikers (LAB) Joey Daniel Virginia
Lynchburg Area Bikers (LAB) Liz Dop Virginia
Lynchburg Area Bikers (LAB) Kelly Hazlegrove Virginia
Lynchburg Area Bikers (LAB) Kaitlyn DiJoseph Virginia
Lynchburg Area Bikers (LAB) Penni Frank Virginia
Lynchburg Area Bikers (LAB) Michael Staton Virginia
Monticello High School Mountain Bike Team Josh Wall Virginia
New River Valley Composite David Clubb Virginia
New River Valley Composite Chris Byron Virginia
New River Valley Composite Mary Dail Virginia
New River Valley Composite Craig Woolsey Virginia
New River Valley Composite Lynn Leslie Virginia
New River Valley Composite Christopher Vogt Virginia
New River Valley Composite Ann Dye Virginia
New River Valley Composite Charles Dye Virginia
New River Valley Composite Andrew Lee Virginia
New River Valley Composite Bob Grove Virginia
New River Valley Composite Janet Zahorsky Virginia
New River Valley Composite Natalie Cherbaka Virginia
New River Valley Composite Bill McGrory Virginia
Northern Virginia Composite Jesse Agan Virginia
Northern Virginia Composite Victor Waldron Virginia
Northern Virginia Composite Scott Garrity Virginia
Northern Virginia Composite Quinton Jensen Virginia
Northern Virginia Composite Alex Ralston Virginia
Northern Virginia Composite Michelle Gillespie Virginia
Northern Virginia Composite Jennifer Raab Virginia
Northern Virginia Composite Stefan Raab Virginia
Powhatan County Composite Ryan Rice Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Jason Black Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Michelle Scarfe Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Glenn Klein Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Jeffrey Suppes Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Gary Roach Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Nicholas Ramey Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Gregory Robinson Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Ellen Sortore Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Julie Roach Virginia
Roanoke Valley Composite Mona Raza Virginia
Saint Anne’s-Belfield School Todd Jarry Virginia
Saint Christopher’s School Craig Foster Virginia
SAW Composite Keith Fieldhammer Virginia
SAW Composite Mark Russell Virginia
ShenRock Composite Harlan Price Virginia
ShenRock Composite Jonathan Albert Virginia
ShenRock Composite Paul Johnsn Virginia
ShenRock Composite Jacinth McGranahan Virginia
ShenRock Composite Nathan Beyeler Virginia
ShenRock Composite Sean Alumbaugh Virginia
ShenRock Composite Paul Derrick Virginia
ShenRock Composite D. Travis Layman Virginia
ShenRock Composite Michael Bowen Virginia
ShenRock Composite Scott Wootten Virginia
Star City Composite Chris Berry Virginia
Virginia Episcopal School Chris Button Virginia
Western Albemarle High School Matt Hegemier Virginia
Western Albemarle High School Colleen Compton Virginia
Western Albemarle High School daniel goodall Virginia
Western Albemarle High School Tim Hegemier Virginia
Western Albemarle High School John Compton Virginia
Western Albemarle High School Jeff Claman Virginia
Western Albemarle High School Cameron Gott Virginia
Western Albemarle High School Forest Thompson III Virginia
Western Albemarle High School Larry Weber Virginia
Woodberry Forest School Colin Gay Virginia
Woodberry Forest School Jesse Woody Virginia
Woodberry Forest School Nolan LaVoie Virginia