2019 TX List of Licensed Coaches

First Name Last Name Team License Level League
Walter Jackson 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Nadine Edwards 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Gabriel Romero 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Julia Jackson 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Mauricio Solis 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Michael Cole 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Carlos Cardenas 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Scott Hoggard 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Shanin Cole 210 Comp MS 1 Texas
Ron Robbiano 210 Comp MS 3 Texas
Robert Gibbons 210 MTB Racing 1 Texas
Scott Malone 210 MTB Racing 1 Texas
Joseph Preston 210 MTB Racing 1 Texas
Ruben Santoscoy 210 MTB Racing 1 Texas
Miles Hansen 210 MTB Racing 1 Texas
Jeffrey Jordan 210 MTB Racing 2 Texas
Ron Robbiano 210 MTB Racing 3 Texas
Frankie Benitez 210 MTB Racing 3 Texas
Richard Kinsey Alamo Heights MS 1 Texas
Anne Kinsey Alamo Heights MS 1 Texas
Holly Jones Alamo Heights MS 1 Texas
Blair Jones Alamo Heights MS 1 Texas
Wilbur Matthews Alamo Heights MS 1 Texas
Greg Maitland Alamo Heights MS 1 Texas
Robert Kacprowicz Alamo Heights MS 1 Texas
Brittany Parffrey Alamo Heights MS 1 Texas
Ron Robbiano Alamo Heights MS 3 Texas
Mitch Boeckman Alba-Golden Composite 1 Texas
Jason Stovall Alba-Golden Composite 1 Texas
Dusty Stewart Amarillo Interscholastic 1 Texas
Tonya Graf Amarillo Interscholastic 3 Texas
Will Graf Amarillo Interscholastic 3 Texas
Derek McLain Amarillo Interscholastic 1 Texas
Brian Norris Amarillo Interscholastic 3 Texas
Wendy Bobbitt Bowie High School 3 Texas
Athan Bernal Camacho Activity Center Composite 1 Texas
Theron Sweet Camacho Activity Center Composite 1 Texas
David Worley College Station Composite 3 Texas
Carolyn Hodo College Station Composite 1 Texas
Mike Record College Station Composite 1 Texas
John Flynn College Station Composite 1 Texas
Robert Lightfoot College Station Composite 1 Texas
Robert Arthur College Station Composite 3 Texas
David Worley College Station Composite Middle School 3 Texas
John Flynn College Station Composite Middle School 1 Texas
Joe Tremblay College Station Composite Middle School 1 Texas
Robert Lightfoot College Station Composite Middle School 1 Texas
Robert Arthur College Station Composite Middle School 3 Texas
Andy Kutach East Texas Fresh Composite 1 Texas
Jason Miller Giddings High School 1 Texas
Shan Murphy Hays County Composite 1 Texas
Ima Greenfield Hays County Composite 1 Texas
Donald Davis Hays County Composite 2 Texas
Paul Greenfield Hays County Composite 3 Texas
James Crow Heart of Texas Composite HS 2 Texas
Penny McCorkle Heart of Texas Composite HS 3 Texas
Paul Mathis Heart of Texas Composite HS 1 Texas
Chris McClung Heart of Texas Composite HS 1 Texas
David Engeling Heart of Texas Composite HS 1 Texas
Brady Gibson Heart of Texas Composite HS 1 Texas
Nick Mohan Heart of Texas Composite HS 1 Texas
James Crow Heart of Texas Composite MS 2 Texas
Penny McCorkle Heart of Texas Composite MS 3 Texas
Joel Strickland Heart of Texas Composite MS 1 Texas
James Sliger Heart of Texas Composite MS 1 Texas
Nikki Sliger Heart of Texas Composite MS 1 Texas
Valeri Smith Heart of Texas Composite MS 1 Texas
Jacob Gautreaux Huntsville Composite High School 3 Texas
Penny Wilson Lake Travis High School 1 Texas
Troy Wilson Lake Travis High School 1 Texas
Karl Steffes Lake Travis High School 1 Texas
Joseph Hale Lake Travis High School 1 Texas
Chris Phillips Lake Travis High School 1 Texas
Scott Brown Lake Travis High School 1 Texas
Luis Dominguez Laredo Comp MS 3 Texas
Luis Dominguez Laredo Composite 3 Texas
Norman Snowden Lovejoy Composite 1 Texas
Daren Lynn Lubbock Composite HS 2 Texas
Brian Alger Lubbock Composite HS 1 Texas
Carlos Flores North Austin Composite HS 3 Texas
Jeff Stivers North Austin Composite HS 3 Texas
Adam Dewhirst North Austin Composite HS 1 Texas
David Niere North Austin Composite HS 1 Texas
JOSE BLANCO North Austin Composite HS 1 Texas
Brian Welling North Austin Composite HS 1 Texas
Greg Mewhinney North Austin Composite HS 2 Texas
Ronald Miller North Austin Composite HS 1 Texas
Ernie Villarreal North Austin Composite HS 1 Texas
Jon Brandes North Austin Composite HS 1 Texas
Sally Dewhirst North Austin Composite HS 1 Texas
David Johnson North Austin Composite HS 3 Texas
Timothy Lawrence North Austin Composite HS 3 Texas
Mike Hamsa North Austin Composite MS 1 Texas
Teddy Ryan North Austin Composite MS 1 Texas
Matt Mccullough North Austin Composite MS 1 Texas
Tom Rafferty North Austin Composite MS 1 Texas
Dustin Edwards North Austin Composite MS 1 Texas
Lee Rusk North Austin Composite MS 1 Texas
Timothy Lawrence North Austin Composite MS 3 Texas
John Norwood Permian Basin Mountain Bikers 1 Texas
Patty Pena Permian Basin Mountain Bikers 1 Texas
Veronica Dionnie Hoelsken San Angelo MS 1 Texas
Adam Wagner San Marcos High School 1 Texas
Amy Tutoki San Marcos High School 3 Texas
Stephen Herrera San Marcos High School 1 Texas
Andrea Tutoki San Marcos High School 3 Texas
Kent Griffin San Marcos High School 1 Texas
Shannon Boyd South Austin Composite 1 Texas
Wendy Bobbitt South Austin Composite 3 Texas
Holly Sexton Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1 Texas
Erik Enge Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1 Texas
Jason Stubbings Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1 Texas
Tiffany Stubbings Steiner Ranch Composite HS 2 Texas
Piers Hendrie Steiner Ranch Composite HS 2 Texas
Shaylah Enge Steiner Ranch Composite HS 3 Texas
Eric Morton Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1 Texas
Rich Acevedo Steiner Ranch Composite HS 3 Texas
Richard Hansen Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1 Texas
Troy Mutter Steiner Ranch Composite HS 3 Texas
Paul Burslem Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1 Texas
Edgar E Perrey III Steiner Ranch Composite HS 3 Texas
Erik Enge Steiner Ranch Composite MS 1 Texas
Shaylah Enge Steiner Ranch Composite MS 3 Texas
Darren Peoples Stephen F. Austin Mountain Bike Team 2 Texas
SAMUEL SEGURA Stephen F. Austin Mountain Bike Team 1 Texas
Kerry Kraybill Stephen F. Austin Mountain Bike Team 1 Texas
Michele Hoelscher Stephen F. Austin Mountain Bike Team 1 Texas
Rick Sloan Stephen F. Austin Mountain Bike Team 1 Texas
Brad Cowan SW Houston Composite 1 Texas
Scott Griebe West Houston Composite 3 Texas
Eric Beyer West Houston Composite 2 Texas
Jill Heiser West Houston Composite 1 Texas
Kara Bruzan West Houston Composite 1 Texas
Stephen Crewe West Houston Composite 1 Texas
Joe Seymour West Houston Composite 1 Texas
Simon Thomas West Houston Composite 1 Texas
Susan Kemppainen Westlake High School 3 Texas
Jeff Boatman Westlake High School 1 Texas
Jim Nohrden Westlake High School 1 Texas
Jon Kemppainen Westlake High School 3 Texas
Susan Kemppainen Westlake MS Composite 3 Texas
Jeff Boatman Westlake MS Composite 1 Texas
Anthony Christian Westlake MS Composite 1 Texas
Jon Kemppainen Westlake MS Composite 3 Texas
Rick Wupperman Westlake MS Composite 1 Texas